9-11.9.22 – LYON (F) – Biennale de la Danse – [THE COLLECTION]
13.9.22 – LYON (F) – Biennale de la Danse – [THE COLLECTION]
15.9.22 – TOULON (F) – Festival Constellations – [SAVE THE LAST DANCE FOR ME]
17.9.22 – SAN CRISTOBAL DE LA LAGUNA, TENERIFE (E) – Festival Escena Patrimonio – [SAVE THE LAST DANCE FOR ME]
21.9.22 – MADRID (E) – Festival IDEM, La Casa Encendida – [SAVE THE LAST DANCE FOR ME]
23-24.9.22 – CAGLIARI (I) – Festival Autunno Danza – [SAVE THE LAST DANCE FOR ME]
24.9.22 – CONCARNEAU (F) – Festival CAP danse / Danse à tous les étages – [TURNING_Orlando’s version]

29.9.22 – CATANZARO (I) – [SAVE THE LAST DANCE FOR ME]
28-30.9.22 – PARIS (F) – Le Centquatre-Paris, Festival d’Automne à Paris –  [THE COLLECTION]

02.10.22 – PALERMO (I) – Mercurio Festival – [SAVE THE LAST DANCE FOR ME]

13.10.22 – MESTRE (I) – IUAV Asteroide Amor – [SAVE THE LAST DANCE FOR ME]

15.10.22 – ASCOLI PICENO (I) – APP Festival –  [SAVE THE LAST DANCE FOR ME]

11.11.22 – MILANO (I) Triennale – [VOCI DAL MONDO REALE – Nomadic Nights Fondation Cartier pour l’art contemporain] (special project)

29-30.11.22- PARIS (FR) – Le Centquatre-Paris, Festival d’Automne à Paris – [DREAM]

03-04.12.22 – PARIS (FR) – Le Centquatre-Paris, Festival d’Automne à Paris – [DREAM]

08.12.22 – AIX EN PROVENCE (F) – Plateforme Parallele – [TURNING_Orlando’s version]

14.12.22 – ROMA (I) – Interazioni Festival – [SAVE THE LAST DANCE FOR ME]

17.12.22 – CESENA (I) – Teatro Comandini – [DON’T BE FRIGHTENED OF TURNING THE PAGE]

 

[Op. 22 No. 2]

29.7.22 – BOLZANO (I) – Bolzano Danza (premiere)

[PLAY] (special project)

10-11.06.22 – FIRENZE (I) – Fabbrica Europa

 

[THE COLLECTION]

19-20.03.22 – LONDON (UK) – Royal Opera House

 

[IN A LANDSCAPE]

09.12.21 – BARI (I) – Teatro Kismet Opera / DAB Festival
24.10.21 – CALDERARA DI RENO (I) – Boom Festival
02-03.10.21 – L’AQUILA (I) – MAXXI museum
14.09.21 – PADOVA (I) – Festival Prospettiva Danza
10-12.09.21 – FERRARA (I) – Festival di Danza del Teatro Comunale
20-21.08.21 – ZURICH (CH) – Zucker Theater Spektakel
17.07.21 – BOLZANO (I) – Bolzano Danza
10-11.07.21 – LAUSANNE (CH) – Festival de la Cité
05.06.21 – POLVERIGI (I) – InTeatro Polverigi
22.05.21 – BERGAMO (I) – Festival Orlando
15.05.21 – FERRARA (I) – Teatro Comunale
14.12.20 – PAVIA (I) – Teatro Fraschini (canceled)
02.12.20 – FERRARA (I) – Teatro Comunale (canceled)
16-17.10.20 – REGGIO EMILIA (I) – Festival APERTO
13.09.20 – BOLOGNA (I) – Gender Bender
20-21.08.20 – BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (I) – Operaestate Festival – Motion Festival (première)
07-08.08.20 – DRO (I) – Festival Drodesera – Centrale Fies (preview)

 

[SAVE THE LAST DANCE FOR ME]

8-9.7.22 – RAKVERE (EE) – Festival Baltoscandal –
27-28.7.22 – MILANO (I) – Memorie Future | Triennale
12-13.8.22 – BUDAPEST (HU) – Sziget Festival
16-20.8.22 – KAUNAS (LT) – ConTempo Festival
26-27.8.22 – LJUBLJANA (SLO) – Mladi Levi Festival

20.06.22 – KUOPIO (FI) – Kuopio Dance Festival

05.06.22 – TROIS-RIVIÈRES (CA) – DANSEncore

28.05-03.06.22 – MONTRÉAL (CA) – Festival TransAmériques

21.04.22 – BRESCIA (I) – Teatro Grande
1-2.04.22 – BRUXELLES (B) – Festival Legs
24-25.03.22 – GRENOBLE (F) – MC2
22.03.22 – MANCHESTER (UK) – Submerge Festival
20.03.22 – LONDON (UK) – Royal Opera House
12-13.03.22 – PARIS (F) – CND Pantin
12.02.22 – TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE (F) – Théâtre Louis Aragon
14-15.01.22 – GENEVA (CH) – Go Go Go Festival(cancelled)
22.11.21 – PARIS (F) – Fondation Cartier
14.11.21 – LIVORNO (I) – Racconti di Altre Danze
06-07.11.21 – L’AQUILA (I) – MAXXI museum
02-03.10.21 – MUNICH (D) – Spieleart Festival
12-13.09.21 – PAVIA (I) – Teatro Fraschini
17-18.08.21 – S-HERTOGEMBOSCH (NL) – Festival Boulevard
31.07-01.08.21 – NOVOLI (I) – Teatri della Cupa
20.07.21 – BRESCIA (I) – Teatro Grande
09.07.21 – LAUSANNE (CH) – Festival de la Cité
02.07.21 – FOLIGNO (I) – Teatro Stabile dell’Umbria
15-16.06.21 – MILANO (I) – FOG Triennale Milano Performing Arts
06.06.21 – POLVERIGI (I) – InTeatro
28-29.11.20 – PAVIA (I) – Teatro Fraschini (canceled)
12.11.20 – BRESCIA (I) – Teatro Grande (canceled)
07.11.20 – TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE (F) – Théâtre Louis Aragon (canceled)
08.10.20 – FIRENZE (I) – Fabbrica Europa
10.07.20 – LAUSANNE (CH) – Aux confins de la Cité
05-06.08.20 –BERGAMO (I) – Danza Estate / Orlando Festival
01.02.20 – MARSEILLE (F) – Festival Parallèle
09.02.20 – PESARO (I) – Pesaro Danza Focus
29.02.20 – VANVES (F) – Théâtre de Vanves
15.01.20 – ROMA (I) – Festival O, Museo Nazionale Romano
09-13.10.19 – MANRESA (E) – Fira Mediterranea
04-05.09.19 – BOLOGNA (I) – Danza Urbana
21-25.08.19 – BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (I) – B.Motion – Opera Estate
05-13.07.19 – SANTARCANGELO (I) – Festival di Santarcangelo

 

[TURNING_Orlando’s version]

19.7.22 – ROMA (I) – Letterature Festival Internazionale di Roma (Extraits)
21.8.22 – LJUBLJANA (SLO) – Mladi Levi Festival
26.8.22 – CATANZARO (I) – Armonie D’Arte Festival / Parco della Biodiversità

06-07.04.22 – PARIS (F) – Séquence Danse (le 104)
03-04.09.21 – FIRENZE (I) – Fabbrica Europa
04.06.21 – POLVERIGI (I) – InTeatro
24-27.03.21 – PARIS (F) – Le 104, Festival Séquence Danse (canceled)
31.07-01.08.20 – DRO (I) – Centrale Fies
09-10.07.20 – ROMA (I) – Teatro India
13–15.06.19 – MATERA (I) – Capitale Europea della Cultura

 

[AUGUSTO]

2.7.22 – PORTO (P) – Teatro Municipal do Porto

01.04.21 – BELGRAD (RS) – Dance Festival
17.04.21 – PORTO (P) – Festival DDT (canceled)
15-16.02.20 – BERLIN (D) – Tanzfabrik
17-18.01.20 – WIEN (A) – Tanzquartier
28.09.19 – PRATO (I) – Contemporanea Festival
08-09.09.19 – ROMA (I) – Short Theatre – Teatro Argentina
02-03.08.19 – HERTOGENBOSCH (NL) – Theaterfestival boulevard
24.07.19 – DRO (I) – Festival Drodesera – Centrale Fies
20-21.07.19 – BARCELONA (E) – Festival Grec
21.06.19 – VENEZIA (I) – Biennale Danza
16–20.04.19 – PARIS(F) – Centquatre
06.04.19 – CRETEIL (F) – MAC
09–10.01.19 – LIEGE (B) – Théâtre de Liège
11.10.18 – TARBES (F) – Le Parvis
08.10.18 – BORDEAUX (F) – Festival International des Arts
19–20.09.18 – LYON (F) – Biennale de la Danse

 

[CHROMA]

15.09.21 – PAVIA (I) – Teatro Fraschini
27.09.20 – PRATO (I) – Festival Contemporanea
11-13.10.19 – LISBON (P) – Teatro do Bairro Alto
08.10.19 – WARSAW (PL) – Ciało/Umysł Festival
02-04.04.19 – TOULOUSE (F) – Festival In Extremis – Théâtre Garonne
15.02.19 – SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA (E)
06.12.18 – LEUVEN (B) – Stuk
09–10.11.18 – BRESCIA (I) – Teatro Grande
03.11.18 – CAGLIARI (I) – Autunno Danza
10.03.18 – UDINE (I)
09–10.02.18 – ANCONA (I) – Teatro alle Muse
31.01 – 03.02.18 – BRUSSELS (B) – Les Halles des Schaerbeek
16–17.12.17 – MILANO (I) – Triennale
28.10.17 – BILBAO (E) – Festival Bad
29.07.17 – DRO (I) – Drodesera Centrale Fies
24.06.17 – VENEZIA (I) – La Biennale di Venezia
6-9.04.17 – PARIS (F) – Le Centquatre

 

[DON’T BE FRIGHTENED OF TURNING THE PAGE]

28.06.22 – BERGAMO (I) – Festival Danzaestate

07.05.22 – BOLZANO (I) – Fondazione dalle Nogare

06-07.11.21 – L’AQUILA (I) – MAXXI museum
14.09.21 – PAVIA (I) – Teatro Fraschini
18-19.06.21 – SALZBURG (A) – Szene Salzburg
04.12.20 – BOLZANO (I) – Fondazione Antonio Dalle Nogare (canceled)
18.09.20 – RICCIONE (I) – TTV Festival
15.01.20 – ROMA (I) – Festival O, Museo Nazionale Romano
23.11.19 – MALAGA (E) – Centre Pompidou
26.10.19 – FARO (P) – Festival Verao Azul
20.10.19 – PARIS (F) – FIAC, Musée de l’Orangerie
15.10.19 – AMMAN (Jordan)
05.10.19 – CARTAXO (P) – Festival Materiais Diverso
13.04.19 – LIVORNO (I) – Racconti di altre danze
25.10.18 – BOGOTÀ (CO)
19–20.10.18 – LIMA (PE) –Festival Indisciplinados
24.07.18 – BOLZANO (I) –Bolzano Danza
21.07.18 – SENIGALLIA (I)
06–08.07.18 – SANTARCANGELO (I) – Santarcangelo Festival
24.02.18 – VENEZIA (I) –Punta della Dogana
08–09.12.17 – MARSEILLE (F) – Festival Dansem
8–9.09.17 – ROMA (I) – Short Theatre
25–27.08.17 – BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (I)
13.05.17 – ASCOLI PICENO (I)
22.09.16 [open sharing] – MINNEAPOLIS (USA)

 

[TURNING PROJECT]

18-21.12.19 – PARIS (F) – Festival d’Automne à Paris, Le 104 [motion sickness version]
14–18.09.16 – LYON (F) – Biennale de la Danse [motion sickness version][world premiere]
08.12.15 – ROMA (I) – MAXXI [simphony of sorrowful songs version]
29.07.15 – DRO (I) – Centrale Fies [live works version]
03 – 04.07.15 – BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (I) – [migrant bodies version]
27.06.15 – POLVERIGI (I) – [migrant bodies version]
25–27.06.15 – VENEZIA (I) – La Biennale di Venezia [thank you for your love version]
13.06.15 – ZAGREB (HR) – [migrant bodies version]
21.03.15 – VITRY-SUR-SEINE (F) – La Briqueterie [migrant bodies version]
26.11.14 – VANCOUVER (CA) – [migrant bodies version]

 

[AURORA]

12.12.17 – WARSAW (PL) Nowy Teatr
7.12.17 – MARSEILLE (F) Festival Dansem
19–20.10.17 – BERGEN (N) Theater Festival Meteor
2–3.09.17 – RIGA (LV) Homo Novus
25.06.17 – VENEZIA (I) La Biennale di Venezia
10–11.11.16 – DÜSSELDORF (D) Tanzhaus
30.07.16 DRO (I) Drodesera Festival
28.06.16 – SALZBURG (A) Impulstanz
18–19.05.16 – GHENT (B) Vooirut
11–13.05.16 – BRUSSELS (B) – Kunstenfestivaldesart, Les Halles de Schaerbeek
3–4.05.16 LILLE (F)** – La Rose des Vents, Festival Entorse
2–4.12.15 – PARIS (F) – Festival d’Automne à Paris, Le Centquatre
23–27.10.15 – PARIS (F) – Festival d’Automne à Paris, Théâtre de la Cité Internationale, New Settings
18–20.11.15 – RENNES (F) – Théâtre National de Bretagne
6–8.11.15 – BARCELONA (E) – Mercat de les flors
24–25.10.15 – TORINO (I) – Torino Danza

 

[JOSEPH_kids]

20.02.22 – ROMA (I) – Festival Equilibrio
20-21.11.21 – BRESCIA (I) – Teatro Grande
17-18.02.20 – LIMA (Peru) – Temporada Alta
22-23.01.20 – CASCINA (I) – La città del teatro
05-06.01.20 – LECCE (I) – Manifatture Knos
02.07.19 – WARSAW (P) – Performing Europe, Teatr Lalka
15.01.19 – VAL-DE-REUIL (F) – Théâtre de l’Arsenal
12-15.04.18 – NOYON (F) – Festival Kidanse, Théâtre du Chevalet
26-28.11.17 – MILANO (I)
30.09.17 – BRUSSELS (B) – Charlerois Dance
20.06.17 – ROMA (I) – Il giardino ritrovato
21-26.04.17 – STRASBOURG (F) – TJP
17-18.03.17 – BRESCIA (I) – Teatro Grande
14-15.03.17 – LUMEZZANE (I)
01-02.03.17 – CREIL (F) – La Faïencerie
27.01.17 – AMIENS (F) – Festival Tendance Europe
30.10.16 – BERLIN (D) – Festival Theater der Dinge
25-26.10.16 – BRESCIA (I)
18.10.16 – POTENZA (I)
11.07.16 – SANTARCANGELO (I)
09.07.16 – CIVITANOVA MARCHE (I)
04.06.16 – LONDON (UK) – The place
15.05.16 – ZÜRICH (CH)
10-11.02.16 – GENEVE (CH) – Théâtre Forum Meyrin
04-06.02.16 – SAINT-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES (F) – Scène Nationale
01-03.02.16 – VELIZY-VILLACOUBLAY (F)
22.01.16 – SAINT-NAZAIRE (F) – Scène Nationale
12-14.12.15 – LAUSANNE (CH)
07-08.12.15 – ARLES (F)
03-04.12.15 – ARMENTIERES (F)
01-02.12.15 – VALENCIENNES (F)
25-27.11.15 – ROUEN (F)
29.10.15 – CAGLIARI (I)
24.10.15 – BRATISLAVA (SK)
18.09.15 – HORSENS (DK)
20.08.15 – BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (I)
06-09.07.15 – HANNOVER (D)
14.06.15 – ZAGREB (HL)
15.05.15 – BERGAMO (I)
29.03.15 – MILANO (I)
26-28.03.15 – BARCELONA (E) – Mercat de les flores
17-19.03.15 – ILE DE LA REUNION (F)
08-09.12.14 – TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE (F) – Festival d’Automne à Paris, Théâtre Louis Aragon
03-05.12.14 – MARSEILLE (F) – Festival Dansem
29.10.14 – BOLOGNA (I) – Gender Bender Festival
02-04.10.14 – CRETEIL (F) – Festival d’Automne à Paris, MAC
28-29.09.14 – LYON (F) – Biennale de la Danse
25-26.09.14 – PARIS (F) – Festival d’Automne à Paris, Le Centquatre,
20.07.14 – BOLZANO (I) – Bolzano Danza
12-13.04.14 – ROMA (I)
19.01.14 – RAVENNA (I)
12.01.14 – BARI (I)
26.09.13 – TERNI (I)
20.07.13 – LONDON (UK)
06-07.07.13 – CASTIGLIONCELLO (I)

 

[UNTITLED]

24-25.03.22 – GRENOBLE (F) – MC2
15.11.19 – ROVERETO (I) – MART
05-06.10.19 – SAO PAULO (Brazil) – Scena, Semana da Cena Italiana Contemporanea
15-16.03.19 – BOSTON (USA) – ICA
14.12.17 – ROMA (I) – Teatro Argentina
17-18.10.17 – BESANCON (F)
28-30.09.17 – NEW YORK CITY (USA) – Crossing the lines
01.10.16 – EINDHOVEN (NL) – Plaza Futura
28.09.16 – TURNHOUT (B)
23-24.09.16 – MINNEAPOLIS (USA)
16-17.09.16 – PORTLAND (USA)
21-22.06.16 – ATHENS (GR) – Hellenic Festival
28.04.16 – BEIRUT (LB) – Beirut international Platform of Dance
29.01.16 – AMIENS (F) – Festival Tendance Europe
12-14.12.15 – LAUSANNE (CH) – Théâtre Vidy
06-07.12.15 – DÜSSELDORF (D) – Tanzhaus
01.12.15 – TARBES (F)
04.11.15 – RIO DE JANEIRO (BR)
31.10-01.11.15 – SALVADOR DE BAHIA (BR)
04-05.07.15 – AMSTERDAM (NL)
25.04.15 – BERGAMO (I)
18.03.15 – CHERBOURG (F)
11-13.03.15 – BREST (F)
07.03.15 – BRUSSELS (B)
12.02.15 – SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA (E)
31.01.15 – PARIS (F) – La Corneuve
22.01.15 – TORINO (I)
17.01.15 – AALST (B)
15-16.01.15 – GHENT (B)
14.01.15 – HASSELT (B)
13.01.15 – LEUVEN (B)
11-12.12.14 – ARRAS (F)
02-03.12.14 – AIX-EN-PROVENCE (F) – Festival Dansem
26-30.11.14 – PARIS (F) – Festival d’Automne à Paris, Le Centquatre
18-22.11.14 – PARIS (F) – Festival d’Automne à Paris, Le Monfort théâtre
13-14.11.14 – PARIS (F) – Festival d’Automne à Paris, CND
31.10-01.11.14 – WIEN (A) – Tanzquartier
26-27.09.14 – LYON (F) – Biennale de la Danse
19.09.14 – WARSAW (PL) – Body Mind Festival
26.08.14 – TALLIN (EE)
22-24.08.14 – ZÜRICH (CH)
19-20.08.14 – BERLIN (D) – Tanz im August
22.06.14 – FOSSANO (I) – Mirabilia Festival
23.05.14 – PISA (I) – Teatro Verdi , NID Platform
22.03.14 – MILANO (I) – Uovo Festival
07.03.14 – NAPOLI (I)
17.01.14 – SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (I)
16.01.14 – PESARO (I)
28.11.13 – CAGLIARI (I)
21-22.11.13 – ABU DHABI (AE) – Dunes and Waves, Abu Dhabi Art Fair
26-27.10.13 – BARCELONA (E)
24.10.13 – VALENCIA (E)
23.10.13 – ROMA (I) – Romaeuropa Festival
29.09.13 – REGGIO EMILIA (I)
22.08.13 – LONDON (UK) – The Place
24.08.13 – BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (I)
28.07.13 – DRO (I) – Festival Drodesera
22-26.07.13 – ANCONA (I) – Teatro Studio alla Mole
19-21.07.13 – SANTARCANGELO (I) – Festival di Santarcangelo
17.07.13 – ANCONA (I) – Teatro Studio alla Mole
28.06.13 – VENEZIA (I) – La Biennale di Venezia, Biennale Danza

 

[FOLK-S]

18.11.21 – PERUGIA (I) – Teatro Morlacch
01-03.11.21 – MUNICH (D) – Spieleart Festival
24.07.21 – BOLZANO (I) – Bolzano Danza
23-25.10.20 – PARIS (F) – Festival d’Automne
20 danseurs pour le XXè siècle di Boris Charmatz / FOLK-S
14–15.12.17 – MILANO (I)
19–20.09.17 – CAMPINAS (BR) – Bienal Sesc de Dança
16.09.17 – MINDE (P)
06.09.17 – RIGA (LV)
22–23.08.17 – MADRID (E) – Matadero
13–20 – 27.07.17 – BOLZANO (I) – Bolzano Danza, Museion
25.06.17 – VENEZIA (I) – La Biennale di Venezia
09–10.05.17 – STRASBOURG (F) – Le Maillon
16–18.03.17 – HAMBURG (D) – Kampnagel
11–12.03.17 – HONG KONG [Hong Kong remix version] – Hong Kong Arts Festival
21–23.02.17 – MONTREAL (CA)
17–18.02.17 – BOSTON (USA)
9–11.02.17 – OTTAWA (CA)
02–04.02.17 – VANCOUVER (CA)
30–31.05.16 – JERUSALEM (IL) – Israel Festival
02.04.16 – PARIS (F) – Le Centquatre
15.03.16 – LORIENT (F)
08.03.16 – LEUVEN (B) – Stuck
25–26.02.16 – HONG KONG (HK) – Hong Kong Arts Festival
06.02.16 – SAINT-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES (F)
23.01.16 – SALZBURG (A) – Festival Pneu
09–10.12.15 – MARSEILLE (F) – Festival Dansem
01–03.10.15 – NEW YORK CITY (USA) – Cross the Line Festival
11–12.09.15 – PORTLAND (USA) – PICA Festival
29.08.15 – DÜSSELDORF (D) – Tanzhaus
06.06.15 – DOUAI (F)
03.05.15 – RENNES (F)
29.04.15 – NANTES (F)
10.04.15 – CERGY PONTOISE (F)
08–09.04.15 – CAEN (F)
27–28.03.15 – BARCELONA (E) – Mercat de les flores
30.01.15 – ARLES (F)
27.01.15 – GAP (F)
06.12.14 – TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE (F) – Festival d’Automne à Paris, Théâtre Louis Aragon
04 – 08.11.14 – PARIS (F) – Festival d’Automne à Paris, Le Monfort théâtre
27.05.14 – GENEVE (CH)
16–19.05.14 – BRUSSELS (B) – Kunstenfestivaldesarts, La Raffinerie
08.03.14 – ZÜRICH (CH)
04–05.03.14 – PARIS (F) – Le Centquatre
22.02.14 – TOULOUSE (F)
11.01.14 – BARI (I)
14–15.11.13 – AIX-EN-PROVENCE (F)
30.10.13 – BERN (CH)
21.10.13 – POTENZA (I)
14.09.13 – BENEVENTO (I)
11.08.13 – WIEN (CH) – Impulstanz
10–11.07.13 – AMSTERDAM (NL) – JuliDans
05.07.13 – CASTIGLIONCELLO (I)
01.07.13 – POLA (HR)
24.05.13 – TORINO (I) – Interplay Festival, Teatro Astra
17.05.13 – FIRENZE (I) – Fabbrica Europa,, Teatro Cantiere Florida
14–15.05.13 – PARIS (F), Rencontres Chorégraphiques Internationales de Seine-Saint-Denis
21.03.13 – MILANO (I) – Uovo Festival
16–17.03.13 – LAUSANNE (CH) – Théâtre Sévelin 36
30.10.12 – BOLOGNA (I) – Gender Bender Festival
20.10.12 – ROMA (I) – RomaEuropa Festival, Teatro Palladium
06.10.12 – REGGIO EMILIA (I) – Festival Aperto
23.08.12 – BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (I) – OperaEstate Festival Veneto
20.08.12 – IGOUMENITZA (GR)
17.08.12 – PAZIN (HR)
04.08.12 – BISCEGLIE (I)
21–22.07.12 – DRO (I) – Centrale Fies, drodesera
29.06.12 – ANCONA (I) – Teatro alla Mole
27.05.12 – DRO (I) – Centrale Fies, _Open Sharing _
22.04.12 – BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (I) – CSC Garage Nardini, _Open Sharing_

 

[JOSEPH]

20-21.07.18 – BOLZANO (I) – Bolzano Danza
05–06.07.16 – LA PLATA (AR) – Experimental Center of Teatro Argentino
11.06.16 – FIRENZE (I)
29.04.16 – VICENZA (I)
12–14.12.15 – LAUSANNE (CH) – Théâtre Vidy
26.06.15 – POLVERIGI (I) – InTeatro Festival
14.06.15 – ZAGREB (HR)
23–24.05.15 – PARIS (F) – Nouveau Festival, Centre Pompidou
15.05.15 – BERGAMO (I)
24–25.03.15 – BARCELONA (E) – Mercat de les flores
05.02.15 – ANGERS (F)
01.11.14 – KALMAR (SE)
30.10.14 – BORAS (SE)
28.10.14 – UDDEVALLA (SE)
23.09.14 – HALMSTAD (SE)
20.09.14 – GOTLAND (SE)
18.09.14 – KUNGSBACKA (SE)
16.09.14 – LINKÖPING (SE)
11–12.09.14 – STOCKHOLM (SE)
10.09.14 – UMEA (SE)
07.09.14 – JÖNKÖPING (SE)
04.09.14 – VASTERAS (SE)
19–20.08.14 – BERLIN (D) – Tanz im August
06.05.14 – GENEVE (CH)
07.05.14 – MONTEVIDEO (UY)
31.01.14 – PIACENZA (I)
12.01.14 – BARI (I)
19–20.11.13 – MARSEILLE (F)
10.11.13 – LUBLIN (PL)
18.10.13 – BARCELONA (E)
02–03.10.13 – ZÜRICH (CH)
28.09.13 – PARIS (F) – La Briqueterie
19–20.09.13 – COPENHAGEN (DK)
19.05.13 – RIMINI (I) – Teatro Il Mulino di Amleto
17.04.13 – OLDEMBURG (D)
06.04.13 – FIORANO MODENESE (I)
05.04.13 – PARMA (I) – Teatro delle Briciole
30.03.13 – NOVOLI (I)
22.03.13 – RIMINI (I)
17.12.12 – CARPI (I) – Teatro Eden
16.12.12 – MILANO (I) – Festival Exister, Vetrina Matilde piattaforma regionale perla nuova scena marchigiana
23.11.12 – LONDON (UK) – The Place
09.11.12 – CATTOLICA (I) – C_A_P_ 05, Salone Snaporatz
05.11.12 – POTENZA (I)
26.10.12 – ASCONA (CH)
06.10.12 – REGGIO EMILIA (I) – Festival Aperto
25.09.12 – WARSAW(PL) – Body/Mind Festival
14.09.12 – TERNI (I) – Es.terni Festival
24.08.12 – BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (I) – Spring Forward
07–12.08.12 – EDINBURGH (UK) – Festival Fringe, Dance Base
13–14.07.12 – AMSTERDAM (NL) – I like to watch too
04.07.12 – POLA (HL)
15.06.12 – VARAZDIN (HR)
09–10.06.12 – VILNIUS (LV)
02.06.12 – NARDÒ (I)
19.05.12 – TORINO (I) – Interplay Festival
18.05.12 – BOLOGNA (I) – Teatri di Vita
26.04.12 – VENEZIA (I) – Teatro Fondamenta Nuove
13.04.12 – CIVITANOVA MARCHE (I)
01.04.12 – RAVENNA (I) – Teatro Rasi
16.03.12 – VERONA (I) – Are We Human
13–14.03.12 – LAUSANNE (CH) – Théâtre Sévelin 36
24.02.12 – AGLIANA (I) – II Moderno
19.11.11 – SASSARI (I) – Sassari Danza Sassari
07.10.11 – MILANO (I) – Teatro Elfo Puccini, MilanOltre
29.09.11 – EVORA (P) – Escrita na Paesagem
24.09.11 – SIROLO (I) – Teatro Cortesi, Incantesimi in scena
06.09.11 – ROMA (I) – Short Theatre, MACRO Testaccio
27.08.11 – BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (I) – Operaestate, B-motion
01.08.11 – ANCONA (I) – Teatro alla Mole, Festival Amolamole
26.07.11 – DRO (I) – Drodesera Festival, premier
22.07.11 – SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (I) – Palariviera, Mcda, _national preview_
10/12–14/18.05.11 – SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (I) – Teatro Concordia, _open rehearsals_
08/14–17/09.03.11 – ANCONA (I) – Teatro alla Mole, _open rehearsals_

 

[LUCKY STAR]

06.04.11 – SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (I) – Teatro Concordia
04.09.10 – AMANDOLA (I) – Festival Ars Amando
28.07.10 – VOLTERRA (I) – Volterra Teatro
15–17.07.10 – SANTARCANGELO (I) – Santarcangelo Festival
29–30.04.10 – ANCONA (I) – Teatro alla Mole
24.04.10 – MILANO (I) – Teatro Out Off – Exister

 

[COWBOYS]

17.12.12– CARPI (I) – Teatro Eden
23.07.12 – DRO (I) – Centrale Fies, Festival Drodesera
29.09.11 – EVORA (P) – Escrita na Paesagem
08.09.10 – BOLOGNA (I) – Festival Danzaurbana
28.07.10 – VOLTERRA (I) – Volterra Teatro
04–06.06.10 – NAPOLI (I) – Festival Teatro Italia
27.05.10 – TORINO (I) – Interplay
24.04.10 – MILANO (I) – Teatro Out Off – Exister
13.03.10 – PESARO (I) – Spazop Hangart
10.12.09 – FERRARA (I) – Teatro Comunale
19.09.09 – RAVENNA (I) – Vetrina giovane danza d’autore (anteprima)

 

[YOUR GIRL]

21.06.19 – VENEZIA (I) – Biennale Danza
25.07.17 – DRO (I) – Festival Drodesera, Centrale Fies
24.10.13 – VALENCIA (E)
25.07.13 – ROMA (I)
22.06.13 – NARDÒ (I)
05.11.12 – POTENZA (I)
12.09.12 – ROMA (I) – Short theatre
09–10.06.12 – VILNIUS (LT)
08.03.12 – NAPOLI (I) – Nuovo Teatro Nuovo
24.02.12 – AGLIANA (I) – II Moderno
23.10.11 – REGGIO EMILIA (I) – Aperto Festival, Teatro Cavallerizza
14.10.11 – TORINO (I) – Focus Danza Italiana
07.10.11 – MILANO (I) – Teatro Elfo Puccini, MilanOltre
25.09.11 – FORLÌ (I) – Ipercorpo
29.09.11 – EVORA (P) – Escrita na Paesagem
03.07.11 – MOGLIANO VENETO (I) – A piede libero
15.04.11 – VENEZIA (I) – Teatro Fondamenta Nuove
26.09.10 – WARSAW (PL) – Festival Body/Mind
27.08.10 – BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (I) – Bmotion
22.07.10 – BURGOS (E)
12–13.04.10 – DUBLIN (IR) – Dublin Dance Festival
08.05.10 – NAPOLI (I) – Anticorpi explo
22.04.10 – URBINO (I) – Teatro Sanzio
09–10.04.10 – OSLO (NO) – Dansenhus
28.02.10 – BARI (I) – Primavera dei Diritti
12.02.10 – LONDON (UK) – The Place
29.01.10 – BARI (I) – Teatro Kismet Opera
20.09.09 – RAVENNA (I) – Vetrina giovane danza d’autore – Artificerie Almagi
19.05.09 – TORINO (I) – Interplay, Teatro Astra
07.05.09 – MILANO (I) – Exister, Revel-Scalo d’Isola
05.09.08 – AMANDOLA (I) – Festival Ars Amando
25.07.08 – VOLTERRA – Volterra Teatro
05.10.07 – DRO (I) – Centrale Fies, Premio internazionale della performance